供应AgilentHP81521B光探头

1353258**
供应AgilentHP81521B光探头 详细介绍



品牌:安捷伦 | Agilent | 惠普 | HP
Description : Agilent81521B Optical Head
Specifications at a glance for the 81521B:
- Wavelength Range: 900 to 1700 nm
- Detector Type (Sensor Element): Germanium
- Detector Size (diameter): 5 mm - Power Range: -80 to +3 dBm
- Wavelength Accuracy (Uncertainty): +/- 2.2% (100 to 1650 nm)
Additional Information
The Agilent optical power heads are specially designed for low PDL, low spectral ripple and high return loss and are used for optical component test.
- Applicable Fiber Type: Standard Single-mode And Multimode max. 100 um core size, NA < 0.3
- Linearity: -60 to 0 dBm
- Connector Type Options:
81000FA: FC/PC connector adapter
81000KA: SC/PC connector adapter
81000PA: E-2000 connector adapter
81000VA: ST/PC connector adapter
81003LA : LC/PC connector adapter
 

品牌:Agilent; 型号:HP81521B; 新旧程度:8成新; 设备所在地:东莞; 设备生产产地:美国; 产品数量:5; AgilentHP815:AgilentHP81521B光探头;
以上是供应AgilentHP81521B光探头的详细介绍,包括供应AgilentHP81521B光探头的价格、型号、图片、厂家等信息。
① 以上信息供应AgilentHP81521B光探头 由【东莞市常平品测仪器仪表经营部】为您提供。本站仅提供产品信息展示平台,并不销售相关产品。
② 如果您想了解更详细的产品技术参数和价格报价等或购买产品,请与该公司联系咨询!您也可以在线给他们留言咨询或直接发布求购信息。